Standings

Name Points Last Event
Waiver Priority

Ryan

467 ⇧30
Jonny

Trevor

400
⇧50

Dave

Mark

320
0

Mark
180
⇧20
Trevor
Dave
120 0
Ryan

 Last update Tuesday, June 3, 4:20pm AST

Recent Results

UFC on ESPN+ 11: Gustafsson vs. Smith
Winner Points
Anthony Smith (Trevor) def A. Gustafsson Sub, 2:38 R4 **POTN**
Trevor 20
Aleksandar Rakić (Ryan) def Jimi Manuwa (Dave) KO/TKO, 0:47 R1 **POTN**
Ryan 30
Makwan Amirkhani (Trevor) def Chris Fishgold (Mark) Sub, 4:25 R2 **POTN**
Trevor 30
Christos Giagos def Damir Hadžović Unanimous Dec
Daniel Teymur def Sung Bin Jo (Dave) Unanimous Dec
Sergey Khandozhko def Rostem Akman Unanimous Dec
Lina Länsberg def Tonya Evinger Unanimous Dec
Leonardo Santos (Jonny) def Stevie Ray KO/TKO, 2:17 R1 **POTN**
Jonny 20
Frank Camacho def Nick Hein KO/TKO, 4:56 R2
Bea Malecki def Duda Santana Sub, 1:59 R2
Devin Clark def Darko Stošić Unanimous Dec
Joel Alvarez def Danilo Belluardo KO/TKO, 2:22 R2
UFC on ESPN+ 10: Dos Anjos vs. Lee
Winner Points
Rafael dos Anjos (Jonny) def Kevin Lee (Jonny) Sub, 3:47 R4
Jonny 20
Ian Heinisch def A. Júnior Unanimous Dec
Felicia Spencer def Megan Anderson (Ryan) Sub, 3:24 R1
Vicente Luque (Ryan) def Derrick Krantz KO/TKO, 3:52 R1
Ryan 10
Charles Oliveira (Trevor) def Nik Lentz KO/TKO, 2:11 R2
Trevor 10
Davi Ramos (Trevor) def Austin Hubbard Unanimous Dec
Trevor 10
Aspen Ladd (Mark) def Sijara Eubanks Unanimous Dec
Mark 10
Des Green def Charles Jourdain Unanimous Dec
Michel Pereira def Danny Roberts KO/TKO, 1:47 R1
Grant Dawson def Mike Trizano Sub, 2:27 R2
Ed Herman (Mark) def Patrick Cummins KO/TKO, 3:39 R1
Mark 10
Zak Cummings def Trevin Giles Sub, 4:01 R3
Julio Arce (Ryan) def Julian Erosa KO/TKO, 1:49 R3
Ryan 10
UFC 237: Namajunas vs. Andrade
Winner Points
Jéssica Andrade (Trevor) def Rose Namajunas (Dave) KO/TKO, 2:58 R2 **POTN**
Trevor 50
Jared Cannonier (Mark) def Anderson Silva KO/TKO, 4:47 R1
Mark 10
A. Volkanovski (Trevor) def José Aldo (Ryan) Unanimous Dec
Trevor 20
L. Staropoli (Mark) def Thiago Alves (Jonny) Unanimous Dec
Mark 20
Irene Aldana (Trevor) def Bethe Correia Sub, 3:24 R3
Trevor 10
Ryan Spann def A. Nogueira KO/TKO, 2:07 R1
Thiago Moisés def Kurt Holobaugh Unanimous Dec
Warlley Alves def Sérgio Moraes KO/TKO, 4:13 R3 **POTN**
Clay Guida (Ryan) def BJ Penn Unanimous Dec
Ryan 10
Luana Carolina def P. Cachoeira Unanimous Dec
Raoni Barcelos def Carlos Huachin KO/TKO, 4:49 R2
Viviane Araujo def Talita Bernardo KO/TKO, 0:48 R3
UFC on ESPN+ 9 Quick Results
Winner Points
Donald Cerrone (Ryan) def Al Iaquinta (Mark) Unanimous Dec
Ryan 20
Derek Brunson (David) def Elias Theodorou (Mark) Unanimous Dec
David 20
Shane Burgos (Ryan) def Cub Swanson (Jonny) Split Dec
Ryan 20
Merab Dvalishvili (Mark) def Brad Katona (Trevor) Unanimous Dec
Mark 20
Walt Harris def Sergey Spivak KO/TKO, 0:50 R1 **POTN**
Andrew Sanchez def M. Barriault Unanimous Dec
Macy Chiasson (Ryan) def Sarah Moras KO/TKO, 2:22 R2 **POTN**
Ryan 20
Vince Morales def Aiemann Zahabi Unanimous Dec
Nordine Taleb def Kyle Prepolec Unanimous Dec
Matt Sayles def Kyle Nelson Sub, 3:16 R3
Arjan Bhullar def Juan Adams Unanimous Dec
Cole Smith def Mitch Gagnon Unanimous Dec
Winner Points
Jack Hermansson (Trevor) def Ronaldo Souza (David) Unanimous Dec
Trevor 20
Greg Hardy (Trevor) def Dmitrii Smolyakov KO/TKO, 2:15 R1
Trevor 10
Mike Perry def Alex Oliveira (Trevor) Unanimous Dec
Glover Teixeira (Jonny) def Ion Cutelaba Sub, 3:37 R2 **POTN**
Jonny 20
Cory Sandhagen (Trevor) def John Lineker Split Dec
Trevor 10
Roosevelt Roberts (Ryan) def Thomas Gifford Unanimous Dec
Ryan 10
Takashi Sato def Ben Saunders KO/TKO, 1:18 R2
Augusto Sakai def Andrei Arlovski (Mark) Split Dec
Carla Esparza def Virna Jandiroba Unanimous Dec
Gilbert Burns def Mike Davis Sub, 4:15 R2
Jim Miller def Jason Gonzalez Sub, 2:12 R1
Angela Hill def Jodie Esquibel Unanimous Dec
Dhiego Lima def Court McGee Split Dec
Winner Points
Alistair Overeem (Trevor) def Alexey Oleinik (Dave) KO/TKO, 4:45 R1
Trevor 20
Islam Makhachev def Arman Tsarukyan Unanimous Dec
Sergey Pavlovich def Marcelo Golm KO/TKO, 1:06 R1
Roxanne Modafferi def A. Shevchenko (Ryan) Split Dec
Krzysztof Jotko def Alen Amedovski (Mark) Unanimous Dec
Movsar Evloev def Seung Woo Choi Unanimous Dec
Sultan Aliev def Keita Nakamura Unanimous Dec
A. Yakovlev def Alex da Silva Sub, 3:10 R2
S. Abdurakhimov def Marcin Tybura KO/TKO, 3:15 R2
M. Oleksiejczuk def G. Antigulov KO/TKO, 0:44 R1
Magomed Mustafaev def Rafael Fiziev KO/TKO, 1:26 R1
Winner Points
Dustin Poirier (Dave) def Max Holloway (Ryan) Unanimous Dec
Dave 40
Israel Adesanya (Jonny) def Kelvin Gastelum (Jonny) Unanimous Dec
Jonny 30
Khalil Rountree (Mark) def Eryk Anders (Trevor) Unanimous Dec
Mark 20
Dwight Grant def Alan Jouban Split Dec
Nikita Krylov def Ovince St. Preux Sub, 2:30 R2
Matt Frevola def Jalin Turner (Mark) Unanimous Dec
Alexandre Pantoja (Ryan) def Wilson Reis (Jonny) KO/TKO, 2:58 R1
Ryan 20
Max Griffin def Zelim Imadaev Majority Dec
Khalid Taha def Boston Salmon KO/TKO, 0:25 R1
Belal Muhammad def Curtis Millender Unanimous Dec
Montel Jackson (Trevor) def A. Soukhamthath Unanimous Dec
Trevor 10
Poliana Botelho def Lauren Mueller Unanimous Dec
Brandon Davis def Randy Costa Sub, 1:12 R2
Winner Points
Justin Gaethje (Ryan) def Edson Barboza (Trevor) KO/TKO, 2:30 R1
Ryan 20
Jack Hermansson (Trevor) def David Branch (Mark) Sub, 0:49 R1 **POTN**
Trevor 30
Josh Emmett (Jonny) def Michael Johnson (Trevor) KO/TKO, 4:14 R3
Jonny 20
Michelle Waterson def K. Kowalkiewicz (Jonny) Unanimous Dec
Paul Craig def Kennedy Nzechukwu Sub, 4:20 R3 **POTN**
Sodiq Yusuff def Sheymon Moraes Unanimous Dec
Marina Rodriguez def Jessica Aguilar Unanimous Dec
Des Green def Ross Pearson KO/TKO, 2:52 R1
Kevin Aguilar def Enrique Barzola Unanimous Dec
Kevin Holland def G. Meerschaert Split Dec
Casey Kenney def Ray Borg Unanimous Dec
Maryna Moroz def Sabina Mazo Unanimous Dec
Alex Perez (Ryan) def Mark De La Rosa Unanimous Dec
Ryan 10
Winner Points
Anthony Pettis def Stephen Thompson (Jonny) KO/TKO, 4:55 R2
Curtis Blaydes (Ryan) def Justin Willis Unanimous Dec
Ryan 10
John Makdessi (Trevor) def Jesus Pinedo Unanimous Dec
Trevor 10
Jussier Formiga (Jonny) def D. Figueiredo Unanimous Dec
Jonny 10
Luis Pena (Ryan) def Steven Peterson Unanimous Dec [PENA MISSED WEIGHT]
Ryan 7
Maycee Barber (Dave) def JJ Aldrich KO/TKO, 3:01 R2
Dave 10
Bryce Mitchell def Bobby Moffett Unanimous Dec
Marlon Vera def Frankie Saenz KO/TKO, 1:25 R1
Jennifer Maia def Alexis Davis Unanimous Dec
Randa Markos (Mark) def Angela Hill Sub, 4:24 R1 **POTN**
Mark 20
Chris Gutierrez def Ryan MacDonald Unanimous Dec
Jordan Espinosa def Eric Shelton Unanimous Dec
Winner Points
Jorge Masvidal def Darren Till (Jonny) KO/TKO, 3:05 R2 **POTN**
Leon Edwards def Gunnar Nelson (Mark) Split Dec
Dominick Reyes (Mark) def Volkan Oezdemir (Jonny) Split Dec
Mark 20
Nathaniel Wood (Ryan) def J. Quiñones Sub, 2:46 R2
Ryan 10
Claudio Silva def Danny Roberts Sub, 2:37 R3
Jack Marshman def John Phillips Split Dec
Arnold Allen (Mark) def Jordan Rinaldi Unanimous Dec
Mark 10
Marc Diakiese def Joe Duffy Unanimous Dec
Saparbeg Safarov def Nick Negumereanu Unanimous Dec
Dan Ige def Danny Henry Sub, 1:17 R1 **POTN**
Molly McCann def P. Cachoeira Unanimous Dec
Mike Grundy def Nad Narimani KO/TKO, 4:42 R2
Winner Points
Junior dos Santos (Trevor) def Derrick Lewis (Mark) KO/TKO, 1:58 R2
Trevor 20
Elizeu Zaleski (Trevor) def Curtis Millender (Dave) Sub, 2:35 R1
Trevor 20
Niko Price def Tim Means KO/TKO, 4:50 R1 **POTN**
Blagoy Ivanov def Ben Rothwell Unanimous Dec
Beneil Dariush def Drew Dober Sub, 4:41 R2 **POTN**
Omari Akhmedov def Tim Boetsch Unanimous Dec
A. Martin def Sérgio Moraes Unanimous Dec
Yana Kunitskaya def Marion Reneau Unanimous Dec
Grant Dawson def Julian Erosa Unanimous Dec
Maurice Greene def Jeff Hughes Split Dec
Matt Schnell def Louis Smolka Sub, 3:18 R1
Alex Morono def Zak Ottow KO/TKO, 3:34 R1
Alex White def Dan Moret Unanimous Dec
Winner Points
Jon Jones (Mark) def Anthony Smith (Trevor) Unanimous Dec
Mark 40
Kamaru Usman (Mark) def Tyron Woodley (Trevor) Unanimous Dec
Mark 40
Ben Askren (Ryan) def Robbie Lawler (Mark) Sub, 3:20 R1
Ryan 20
Weili Zhang (Mark) def Tecia Torres Unanimous Dec
Mark 10
Pedro Munhoz (Jonny) def Cody Garbrandt (Ryan) KO/TKO, 4:52 R1
Jonny 20
Z. Magomedsharipov (Dave) def Jeremy Stephens (Mark) Unanimous Dec
Dave 20
Johnny Walker (Ryan) def Misha Cirkunov (Trevor) KO/TKO, 0:36 R1 **POTN**
Ryan 30
Cody Stamann def Alejandro Perez Unanimous Dec
Diego Sanchez def Mickey Gall (Ryan) KO/TKO, 4:13 R2
Edmen Shahbazyan def Charles Byrd KO/TKO, 0:38 R1
Macy Chiasson (Ryan) def Gina Mazany KO/TKO, 1:49 R1
Ryan 10
Hannah Cifers def Polyana Viana Split Dec
Winner Points
Thiago Santos (Trevor) def Jan Błachowicz (Ryan) KO/TKO, 0:39 R3 **POTN**
Trevor 30
Stefan Struve (Mark) def M. Rogério de Lima (Trevor) Sub, 2:21 R2 **POTN**
Mark 30
M. Oleksiejczuk def Gian Villante KO/TKO, 1:34 R1 **POTN**
Liz Carmouche def Lucie Pudilová Unanimous Dec
Petr Yan (Jonny) def John Dodson Unanimous Dec
Jonny 10
Magomed Ankalaev def Klidson Abreu Unanimous Dec
Dwight Grant def Carlo Pedersoli KO/TKO, 4:59 R1 **POTN**
Chris Fishgold def Daniel Teymur Sub, 1:10 R2
Gillian Robertson def Veronica Macedo Sub, 3:27 R2
Damir Hadžović def Polo Reyes KO/TKO, 2:03 R2
Ismail Naurdiev def Michel Prazeres Unanimous Dec
Diego Ferreira def Rustam Khabilov Unanimous Dec
Damir Ismagulov (Ryan) def Joel Alvarez Unanimous Dec
Ryan 10
Winner Points
Francis N'Gannou (Ryan) def Cain Velasquez (Ryan) KO/TKO, 0:26 R1
Ryan 10
Paul Felder def James Vick (Dave) Unanimous Dec
Cynthia Calvillo def Cortney Casey Unanimous Dec
Kron Gracie (Ryan) def Alex Caceres Sub, 2:06 R1 **POTN**
Ryan 20
Vicente Luque (Ryan) def Bryan Barberena KO/TKO, 4:54 R3
Ryan 10
Andre Fili def Myles Jury Unanimous Dec
Aljamain Sterling (Trevor) def Jimmie Rivera (Dave) Unanimous Dec
Trevor 20
Manny Bermudez (Trevor) def Benito Lopez Sub, 3:09 R1
Trevor 10
Andrea Lee def A. Evans-Smith Unanimous Dec
Nik Lentz def Scott Holtzman Unanimous Dec
Luke Sanders (Jonny) def Renan Barão KO/TKO, 1:01 R2
Jonny 10
Emily Whitmire def Aleksandra Albu Sub, 1:01 R1
Winner Points
Israel Adesanya (Jonny) def Anderson Silva Unanimous Dec
Jonny 10
Lando Vannata (Trevor) def Marcos Mariano Sub, 4:55 R1
Trevor 10
Ricky Simón def Rani Yahya Unanimous Dec
M. De La Rosa def Nadia Kassem Sub, 2:37 R2
Jimmy Crute def Sam Alvey KO/TKO, 2:49 R1
Devonte Smith def Dong Hyun Ma KO/TKO, 3:53 R1
Shane Young def Austin Arnett Unanimous Dec
Kai Kara-France def Raulian Paiva Split Dec
Kyung Ho Kang (Ryan) def Teruto Ishihara Sub, 3:59 R1
Ryan 10
Jalin Turner def Callan Potter KO/TKO, 0:53 R1
Jonathan Martinez def Wuliji Buren Unanimous Dec
Winner Points
Marlon Moraes (Mark) def Raphael Assunção (Dave) Sub, 3:17 R1 ***POTN***
Mark 30
José Aldo (Ryan) def Renato Moicano (Dave) KO/TKO, 0:44 R2 **POTN**
Ryan 30
Demian Maia (Dave) def Lyman Good Sub, 2:38 R1
Dave 10
Charles Oliveira (Trevor) def David Teymur Sub, 0:55 R2 **POTN**
Trevor 20
Johnny Walker (Ryan) def Justin Ledet KO/TKO, 0:15 R1 **POTN**
Ryan 20
L. Souza def Sarah Frota Split Dec
Markus Perez def Anthony Hernandez (Trevor) Sub, 1:07 R2
M. Borella def Taila Santos Split Dec
Thiago Alves def Max Griffin Split Dec
J. Rozenstruik def Júnior Albini (Mark) KO/TKO, 0:54 R2
G. de Freitas (Ryan) def Felipe Colares Unanimous Dec
Ryan 10
Said Nurmagomedov (Dave) def Ricardo Ramos (Mark) KO/TKO, 2:28 R1
Dave 20
Rogério Bontorin def Magomed Bibulatov Split Dec
Winner Points
Henry Cejudo (Ryan) def T.J. Dillashaw (Trevor) KO/TKO, 0:32 R1 ***POTN***
Ryan 50
Allen Crowder def Greg Hardy (Mark) Disqualificaton, 2:28 R2
Gregor Gillespie (Mark) def Yancy Medeiros (Jonny) KO/TKO, 4:59 R2
Mark 20
Joseph Benavidez (Mark) def Dustin Ortiz Unanimous Dec
Mark 10
Paige VanZant def Rachael Ostovich Sub, 1:50 R2
Glover Teixeira (Jonny) def Karl Roberson Sub, 3:21 R1
Jonny 10
Donald Cerrone (Ryan) def A. Hernandez (Mark) KO/TKO, 3:43 R2 ***POTN***
Ryan 30
Joanne Calderwood def Ariane Lipski (Trevor) Unanimous Dec
Alonzo Menifield def Vinicius Moreira KO/TKO, 3:56 R1
Cory Sandhagen (Trevor) def Mario Bautista Sub, 3:31 R1
Trevor 10
Dennis Bermudez def Te Edwards Unanimous Dec
Geoff Neal def Belal Muhammad (Dave) Unanimous Dec
Dave 0
Chance Rencountre def Kyle Stewart Sub, 2:25 R1